Varžybų informacija

Žvėryno bulls
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-03-09 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:7


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:2 20:00 Tomas Bassus
0:3 22:00 Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Danielius Vaitkus1:3 27:00
Valdemar Petrovskij2:3 29:00
2:4 30:00 Tomas Bassus
2:5 31:00 Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
2:6 32:00 Tomas Bassus
2:7 34:00 Oleg Ivanovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mark Staškėvič
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Michail Titov
Jurijus Nikonovas
Valdemar Petrovskij
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Vaidas Daugėla
Danielius Vaitkus
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius
Domininkas Burba
Justinas Kuncė
Audrius Ruželė
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Augustinas Jucevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Tomas Bassus
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-02-23Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas2:4
2024-02-02Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls6:5
2023-04-04Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:5
2023-02-24Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas5:5
2020-02-07Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas5:5
2020-01-17Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls4:5
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas4:3
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls4:0
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls6:4
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls11:3
2017-02-03Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls6:5
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:1
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls3:2
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas1:2
2015-05-14MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:3
2015-03-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls0:2
2015-02-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: